2022 RESULTS

Professional Results

Masters Figure

  1. Robin Evans

  2. Nicole Goodno

  3. Suzanna Parker

  4. Mandy Witt

  5. Tanya Powell

  6. Kimberly Powell

Master’s Men’s Physique

  1. James Kelly Jr.

  2. Paul Colletti

  3. Brandon Stewart

  4. John Barnes

  5. Jonathon Goins

  6. Keith Holland

  7. Eric Powe

Masters Bikini

  1. Misty Weatherford

  2. Rebecca Rasmussen

  3. Sharlane Hess

  4. Nicole Opoku

  5. Jenny Harrison

  6. Diane Kim

  7. Raquel Ferragamo

  8. Izzy Carr

Masters Bodybuilding

  1. Matthew Otero

  2. Joseph Farese

  3. Kent Bierly

  4. Don Allarde

  5. Kevin Diana

  6. Howard Terry

Classic Figure

  1. Nicole Goodno

  2. Shannon Kelly

  3. Gloria Gaston

Classic Bodybuilding

  1. Jeremiah Kenney-Wright

  2. Scott Bargisen

  3. Henrick Edstrom

  4. Daniel Walker

  5. Adam Rodman

  6. Jason Robinson

  7. Joe Shoener

  8. Jake Wohciechowski

Figure A

  1. Riane Hughes

  2. Shannon Kelly

  3. Emily Balcueva

  4. Tanya Powell

  5. Kimberly Powell

Figure B

  1. Angelica Thompson

  2. Sherrie Bingham

  3. Nicole Goodno

  4. Robin Evans

  5. Suzanna Parker

  6. Emily Aikins

  7. Molly Hottman

  8. Mandy Witt

  9. Mara Winters

Men’s Physique

  1. Arius Norris

  2. Lazarus Crumedy

  3. Johnny Dotson

  4. Anderson Moise

  5. William Devine

  6. Cyrus Russell

  7. Nelson Marin

  8. Josh Stoneking

  9. Keshawn Luckett

  10. John Barnes

  11. Jonathan Goins

Bikini A

  1. Alana Kuhlman

  2. Rebecca Rasmussen

  3. Kara Costanzo

  4. Nicole Opoku

  5. Melanie Zarabadipour

  6. Melody Zarabadipour

  7. Sharlane Hess

  8. Diane Kim

  9. Sarah Thums

 

Bikini B

  1. Misty Weatherford

  2. Maria Popa

  3. Tashana Latrice

  4. Jenny Harrison

  5. Raquel Ferragamo

Women’s Bodybuilding

  1. Melody Farkas

  2. Heather Flottmann

  3. Jaime Johnson

  4. Gloria Gaston

Men’s Bodybuilding A

  1. Meshack Ochieng

  2. Levi Burge

  3. Quantarrius Wilson

  4. Gregory McBride

  5. Kent Bierly

  6. Brett Freeman

  7. Nicholas Licameli

  8. Peter Herguth

  9. Joseph Thompsett

 

Bodybuilding B

  1. Prince Bada Lekan

  2. Cory Brown

  3. Matthew Otero

  4. Joseph Farese

  5. Greg Robinson

  6. Joseph LaCerra

  7. Andrew Plumlee

  8. Carl Wittig

  9. Dashawn Brown

Amateur Results

Figure

  1. Gloria Gaston

  2. Natalia Meza

  3. Shannon Mullins

  4. Denise Boos

  5. Rachel Bennett

Men’s Physique A

  1. Angelito Roslin

  2. Alex Marese

  3. Jorge Lopez

  4. Frank Fuccello

  5. Kenneth Wright

Mens Physique B

  1. Danny David

  2. George Sengos

  3. Marcelo Rocha

  4. Sydney Olaokpu

  5. Walter Vargas

  6. Tiare Vanderhorst

  7. Dmytro Hrenkiv

  8. Marvin Lowe

  9. Ivan Hayes

Classic Bodybuilding

  1. Zachary Munoz

  2. Danny David

  3. Angelito Roslin

  4. Remoun Tadruos

  5. Owen Thompson

  6. Justin Karstetter

Bikini

  1. Nadege Corcoran

  2. Shannon Mullins

  3. Tiana Colbert

  4. Izzy Carr

  5. Danielle Crosson

  6. Cristina Villa

Bodybuilding

  1. Henrick Edstrom

  2. Jordan Mcllwain

  3. Giacomo Marchese

  4. Alex Cameron

  5. Daryl Conant

  6. Michael Sikorski

Masters Figure

  1. Natalia Meza

  2. Tiffany Burich

  3. Denise Boos

  4. Rachel Bennett

Master’s men’s physique

  1. Juan Salinas

  2. Ed Bauer

  3. Marcelo Rocha

  4. Phillip Crosson

  5. Marvin Lowe

  6. Kenneth Wright

Master’s Bikini

  1. Nadege Corcoran

  2. Maryann LaBarbiera

Masters Bodybuilding

  1. Henrik Edstrom

  2. Juan Salinas

  3. Giacomo Marchese

  4. Alex Cameron

  5. Daryl Connant

  6. Gerry Iannuzzi

  7. Michael Baton

  8. Owen Thompson

  9. Michael Sikorski