2021 RESULTS

Professional Results

Masters Figure

  1. Sheila Erickson

  2. Trivisay Briceno

  3. Larissa Isterabadi

  4. Teresa Stramandinoli

Masters Mens Physique

  1. Todd Clark

  2. Stephen Hatton

  3. Kevin Edmonds

  4. Brandon Stewart

  5. Keith Holland

  6. Eric Powe

Masters Bikini

  1. Rebekah Rasmussen

  2. Roxanne Campione

  3. Crystal Woods

  4. Marielaina Derose

  5. MaLisa Tarangioli

Masters Bodybuilding

  1. Joe Farese

  2. Phillip Ricardo

  3. Peter Cichonski

  4. Kent Bierly

  5. Roy Critchfield

  6. Kevin Wakefield

  7. Bruce Glenny

  8. Michael Clancy

  9. Kevin Tarangioli

  10. Tom Jameson

  11. Dwayne Williams

Classic Figure

  1. Jenna Bidoglio

  2. Maryann Cook

  3. Trivisay Briceno

  4. Teresa Stramandinoli

  5. Larisa Isterabadi

  6. Emily Aikins

 

Womans Physique

  1. Nicole Goodno

  2. Heather Flottmann

  3. Unique Clay

Classic Bodybuilding

  1. Jeremiah Kenney-Wright

  2. Derrick Joe

  3. Richard Lopez

  4. Joe Lacerra

  5. Terrence Terrell

  6. Sean Young

  7. Gavin Runberg

  8. Nicholas Gigantino

  9. Piero Dinovo

  10. Theodore Okosi

  11. Silas Stephens

  12. Joe Schretzenmaier

  13. Anthony Diana

Figure

  1. Sheila Erickson

  2. Maryann Cook

  3. Jenna Bidoglio

  4. Kayla Riggs

  5. Teresa Stramandinoli

  6. Larissa Isterabadi

  7. Daiane Ozorio

  8. Christina Rokicki

  9. Crystal Padula

  10. Jasmen Flagg

  11. Veronica Malloy

  12. Emily Aikins

Mens Physique

  1. Arrius Norris

  2. Keith Mcintosh

  3. Johnny Dotson

  4. Marcus Harris

  5. John Tsui

  6. David Capizzi

  7. Colin Congo

  8. Todd Clark

  9. Rolando Lopez

  10. Eric Shelton

  11. Anderson Moise

  12. Aljawuane Godfrey

  13. Ezell Mayes

  14. Fritz Colcol

  15. Andy Zhou

 

Bikini

  1. Rebekah Rasmussen

  2. Bronwyn Kraus

  3. Jessica Hiatt

  4. Melody Zarabadipour

  5. Tiffany Ensmann

  6. Dora Avila

  7. Crystal Woods

  8. Marissa Dare

  9. Roxanne Campione

  10. Marielaina Derose

  11. Amy Pokler

Bodybuilding

  1. Corey Brown

  2. Levi Burge

  3. Joseph Farese

  4. Philip Ricardo

  5. Brandon Wadas

  6. Michael Pucci

  7. Rodney Addison

  8. Jeffrey Cook

  9. Kent Bierly

  10. Roy Critchfield

  11. Carl Wittig

  12. Quantarrius Wilson

  13. Daniel Cole

  14. Alleister Nash

  15. Mark Rosenbaum

  16. Michael Clancy

Amateur Results

Figure-

  1. Korin Ekizian

  2. Kristen Coutsouros

  3. Daliana Berardi

  4. Natalia Mezza

  5. Jessica Bruny

Men’s Physique

  1. Arinn Wade

  2. Grant Rodriguez

  3. Bryant Long

Womans Physique

  1. Korin Ekizian

Classic Bodybuilding

  1. Scott Bargisen

  2. Peter Cichonski

  3. Travis Pardue

  4. Marcus Girardeau

  5. Arinn Wade

  6. Paul Spano

  7. Gerry Iannuzzi

  8. Owen Thompson

  9. Walter Sellers

  10. Michael Petruzzella

Bikini

  1. Tashana Trotter

  2. Kristen Przewoznik

  3. Nicole Lacerra

  4. Maryann Labarbiera

Bodybuilding

  1. Anthony Diana

  2. Arinn Wade

  3. Michael Petruzzella

  4. Owen Thompson

  5. Derrick Jackson

 

Kids Fitness

  1. Jonah Goldwyn

Masters Mens Physique

  1. John Tiano

  2. Phillip Crosson

Masters Bikini

  1. Nicole Opoku

  2. Tashana Trotter

  3. Maryann Labarbiera

  4. Julie Tees

Masters Bodybuilding

  1. Travis Pardue

  2. Alex Cameron

  3. Anthony Diana

  4. Gerry Iannuzzi

  5. Mike Morosko

  6. Dennis Hobart